Tuesday, January 10, 2012

SET I






I guess I have to write something about it... so.. hmmmm

THE OUTFIT:

DRESS:

I love flowery thingy outfit! I bought this dress way back 2 years ago at St. Francis Square in Ortigas for a job interview!! and guess what?! It is just for P480.00!! perfect right!

SHOES:

The shoes I bought it from SM? still thinking... It's a Liz Calzado shoes I bought for only P1600.00.  I am not suppose to buy this shoes coz it's kinda... mmmm expensive?/ well yeah for me it is! I'm poor you know but....

EARINGS:

I bought it from Trinoma. I got like 6 pairs of it. ( different colors and designs.) each for only P80.00.

MAKE UP:

hahaha LADY MORGANA ACHAS!!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hi!

you have a very nice blog.. love those pictures... take care.. xoxo

There was an error in this gadget
Loading...
There was an error in this gadget